Screening programme of the films selected for the 35th edition
- Wednesday 20th July
- 10:00 am > Merry Big Mess (Animation - France) > Directed by: T. Ballant, A. Bohin, A. Edmond, S. Gosselin, H. Joron, A. Morlé, A. Tomasi, C. Van Gout
- 10:09 am > La Débandade [-12 years] (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Fanny Dussart
- 10:26 am > Descente (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Mehdi Ferki Mehdi Ferki
- 10:39 am > Ulyx (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Hugo Roblin, Émeric Leprince
- 11:05 am > Autotune (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Tania Gotesman
- 11:31 am > Non-Assistance to a Person in Danger (Animation - France) > Directed by: Marc Faye
- 11:36 am > Arabacciù (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Alexandre Oppecini
- 11:58 am > Twisted (Animation - France) > Directed by: E. Argaud, M. Armangau, R. Colette, G. Court, L. Dallard, F. Hassanin, A. Pagès, F. Sonmez
- 4:30 pm > Luna 25 (Animation - France) > Directed by: M. Beaussant, T. Buscali, A. Dubourg, W. Fiorentini, A. Humber, A. Layé, L. Rauner, R. Soulier
- 4:41 pm > Les Vertueuses [-12 years] (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Stéphanie Halfon
- 5:13 pm > Erratum (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Giulio Callegari
- 5:34 pm > Fanfare (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Léo Grandperret
- 5:55 pm > Il N'y Aura Pas de Montagnes Assez Hautes (Documentary - France) > Directed by: Jérôme Gerlache
- 6:27 pm > Kayak (Animation - France) > Directed by: S. Bossebœuf, F. Déchorgniat, T. Klein, A. Lefort, A. Rossi
- Thursday 21st July
- 10:00 am > Too Rough (Fiction - Scotland, United Kingdom) > Directed by: Sean Lionadh Sean Lionadh
- 10:19 am > En Piste (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Émilie De Montsabert
- 10:44 am > Izigo (Fiction - Belgium) > Directed by: Manu Coeman
- 11:12 am > Horizon Réussite (Animation - France) > Directed by: Théophile Gibaud
- 11:27 am > Bolide (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Juliette Gilot
- 11:46 am > Le Loup (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Alain Guillerme, Lucas Sensi
- Friday 22nd July
- 10:00 am > Hors Jeu (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Sophie Martin
- 10:24 am > El Conquistador (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Mathilde Bayle
- 10:46 am > Apibeurzdé (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Basile Charpentier
- 11:08 am > Delivery To Hell (Fiction - France) > Directed by Mickaël Draï
- 11:24 am > Little Berlin (Documentary - France) > Directed by: Kate McMullen
- 11:41 am > En Fin De Compte (Fiction - Belgium/France) > Directed by: Zoé Arene Zoé Arene
-
- 4:30 pm > The Soloists (Animation - France) > Directed by: Mehrnaz, F. E. Woldehawariat, R. Issaka, C. Jamneck, Yi Liu
- 4:40 > Sauvage (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Nicolas Devienne
- 5:03 pm > Free Fall (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Emmanuel Tenenbaum
- 5:25 pm > Une Partie en l'Air (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Geoffrey Fighiera
- 5:46 pm > Soldat Noir (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Jimmy Laporal-Trésor
- 6:15 pm > Quand Les Hirondelles S'en Vont (Documentary - Belgium) > Directed by: Sébastien Pins
- Saturday 23rd July
- 10:00 am > Ma Biche (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Alexandra Naoum
- 10:26 am > Johnny Johnny (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Angélique Muller by Angélique Muller
- 10:52 am > Un Coeur d'Or (Animation - France) > Directed by: Simon Filliot
- 11:07 am > Babel - Le Dernier Matin Du Jour (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Valentin Soulet
- 11:30 am > Le Pompon (Fiction - France) > Directed by: David Hourrègue
- 11:45 am > Le Don (Fiction - France) > Directed by: Ananda Henry-Biabaud, Chloé Dumond